login icon

Menu Egypt Kebda El Falah 3basya hotline number delivery

Kebda El Falah 3basya

Kebda El Falah 3basya menu

01113726601
01006864825

5 K Total Views

Branches - Updated on 2025-01-01

  • El 3basya

Areas

  • Cairo- Abbasiya

Updated on: 2025-01-01

Similar to Kebda El Falah 3basya

El Lido

El Lido

Abo EL Eneen

Abo EL Eneen

Shawarmangy

Shawarmangy

One Minute

One Minute

Gusteau Burger

Gusteau Burger

Hosny Malk El Kebda

Hosny Malk El Kebda

King Food

King Food

Broasted

Broasted

Bo Burger

Bo Burger

Panorama El Shymaa

Panorama El Shymaa

Kebda El Falah 3basya menu

Kebda El Falah 3basya

01113726601
01006864825

Branches - Updated on 2025-01-01

  • El 3basya

Kebda El Falah 3basya reviews


Your review will be reviewed within 24 hours

Kebda El Falah 3basya Restaurant Branches

El 3basya Square