login icon

Menu Egypt Shams El Sham hotline number delivery

Shams El Sham

Shams El Sham menu

01069592360
01111232477

16 K Total Views

Branches - Updated on 2026-06-28

  • El Haram

Areas

  • Cairo- Faysal
  • Cairo- haram

Updated on: 2026-06-28

Similar to Shams El Sham

Shams El Sham menu

Shams El Sham

01069592360
01111232477

Branches - Updated on 2026-06-28

  • El Haram

Shams El Sham reviews


Your review will be reviewed within 24 hours

Shams El Sham Restaurant Branches

At The End of El Haram Street - Medan Mash3al